RETURN TO: STATS
HOME PAGE

CURRENT STANDINGS FOR YEAR 29
March 7, 2021 -- March 6, 2022
Weeks 1426 -- 1478

UPDATED THROUGH WEEK 1459


Comments on this format, and suggestions for enhancements and improvements, will be at least read by us.


KEY TO TABLE

HONORS
YEAR 29 AND CAREER
  • Y1V, Year 1 Veteran: Got ink in Weeks 1 through 52.
  • PRL, Persistent Remaining Loser: Got ink every Year so far.
  • HOF, Hall of Fame: Reached 500 inks, inducted at annual Holiday Party in January.
  • LOTY, Loser of the Year: Loser with the most ink in a Contest Year.
  • ROTY, Rookie of the Year: New Loser with the most ink in a Contest Year, with less than two full Years since debut.
  • MIL, Most Imporved Loser: Loser with the most ink in a Contest Year, compared to his or her non-zero performance the previous Year.
  • LIL, Least Imporved Loser: Loser with the least ink in a Contest Year, compared to his or her non-zero performance the previous Year.
  • TGL, Top-Grossing Loser: Loser with the most ink in a Contest Year.

    Starting with Year 15, all of the above annual awards, except for Top-Grossing Loser, may be won only once.

  • RK (Rank): Determined by your total ink since the beginning of this Year, or for all Years.
  • DBU (Debut): Week of your first appearance.
  • TOT (Total): Your ink for this Year, or for all Years.
  • Ink Types:
      W: Wins, whether of the regular contest or the auxiliary contests
      1: 1st Runner-Up, now not in use
      2: 2nd Place, previously 2nd Runner-Up
      3: 3rd Place, previously 3nd Runner-Up
      4: 4th Place, previously 4th Runner-Up
      5: 5th Runner-Up, now not in use
      6: 6th Runner-Up, now not in use
      7: 7th Runner-Up, now not in use
      8: 8th Runner-Up, now not in use
      9: 9th Runner-Up, now not in use
      R: Unranked Runner-Up, now not in use
      H: Honorable Mentions, below the fold and for Contest set-ups
      L: And Lasts
    I: Ideas for Contests
    P: Prize Donations
    T: Revised Titles
    M: Honorable-Mention Section Titles
    A: Abuse
    N: Anti-Invitationals, now not in use
    D: Dead Presidents, now not in use
    E: Ears No One Reads, now not in use
    U: Uncles, now not in use
    K: Rookie of the Week, awarded by the Czar, now not in use
    X: Something we awarded once to Neils Hoven, but now we can't remember why
  • LOSER
    Rookies (debuted after Year 27)
    Links to Permanent Inkstains
    Honors
    GRANOLA
    SMEARS
    YEAR 29 CAREER
    RKW234HLIPTMTOT DBU W123456789RHLIPTMANDEUTOTRK
    Jesse Frankovich HOF LOTY MIL LIL TGL Craven Fish Jokes142325381689655419161918565236184838348
    Duncan Stevens HOF LOTY MIL TGL Unscented Vans211170311789701720151460282634871711
    Chris Doyle HOF LOTY MIL LIL TGL He Do Lyrics322453110972796121785032621779261021871071323651
    Mark Raffman HOF LOTY MIL LIL Frank Farm, Ma4242483261979252627206767111958079
    Kevin Dopart HOF LOTY ROTY LIL TGL Deviant Pork531114513358626351034282811197193916116124116483
    Jeffrey Contompasis HOF LOTY MIL Enjoys Office Tramps6112331243555814162217593102727556118437
    Frank Mann Frank-N-Man721130349963885174119945
    Tom Witte Y1V PRL HOF LOTY LIL Tome Twit2266347302027292662111155161102321006416662
    Jon Gearhart LIL Jargon Hater9111241133210515848215243332230430
    Jonathan Jensen LOTY MIL Jan Neatens John10122831128744631081112774
    Beverley Sharp HOF LOTY MIL Brave Shy Leper111112231130604151821195741919466179210
    Gary Crockett LOTY ROTY Get To Rack, Cry1221221127871171510184261133751016
    Frank Osen HOF LOTY MIL LIL Senna Fork31232793827261722477311157515
    Coleman Glenn Man'll Con Gene14221202514392212025281
    David Prevar Pravda Diver1523210242333972593121765882531140022
    Sarah Walsh A Shawl Rash1621711122132412135311163146
    Todd DeLap ROTY Added Plot1719191039221122413170
    Eric Nelkin E'er In Clink21161912861316974129
    Craig Dykstra LOTY ROTY MIL LIL Gray Rat's Dick1916117792541013281451098135026
    Danielle Nowlin LOTY ROTY LIL TGL Nailed Linen Owl21113179951613101728541181938324
    Hannah Seidel Has Eel In Hand11151713831232935216
    Lee Graham Eagle Harm2211141611622114347177
    Roy Ashley LIL Horsey Lay2311112151206311148234575121427145517
    Daniel Galef Leading Flea21121511872222228249
    Leif Picoult Politic Fuel1113151401111517359
    Drew Bennett Wet, Bent Nerd261121146359233419031112623440
    Jon Ketzner ROTY Non-Jerk Zen1121141253247011179123
    Lawrence McGuire Crueler New Magic113144197196132562129532
    Jeff Shirley MIL Fish Fly, Jeer112114100556117223637927735
    Rob Huffman Burn Off Ham!3011213918946521523938
    LOSER
    Rookies (debuted after Year 27)
    Links to Permanent Inkstains
    Honors
    GRANOLA
    SMEARS
    YEAR 29 CAREER
    RKW234HLIPTMTOT DBU W123456789RHLIPTMANDEUTOTRK
    George Thompson No Gophers Got Me131313231122125285
    Jesse Rifkin If Inks, Jeers32121213241353158155
    Jeff Rackow Jafferwock3311011138621315392
    Terri Berg Smith Grim Beer Thirst1101110731211181125284
    Sam Mertens LOTY ROTY Smartens Me35911013233334872110397
    Pam Sweeney Weepy MENSA191049910175426511229631
    Melissa Balmain Salable Animism371151199411412571393318351
    Bill Dorner Boner Drill8198852233100427813171
    Michael Gips MIL Magic Lips, Eh?711950986692254161028434
    Bob Kruger Bug Broker9912713124854165
    Robert Schechter LOTY ROTY LIL Sober Retch Retch1899319965202221223839
    Stephen Dudzik Y1V PRL HOF LIL "Puke" Zenith, DDS4288715815147211444082314234112060113
    Jeff Hazle Elf Haj Fez8880254561132113665
    John Hutchins ROTY Unhitch Johns11681162176412911115061
    Chuck Smith Y1V HOF LOTY TGL Hit Schmuck8863127212521333702837118566
    Steve Leifer Festive Reel4677140988595
    John O'Byrne No Horny Jeb61733451121434153146119547
    Bruce Carlson Curable Scorn4814164133352141191
    Chris Damm Mad Smirch6610421126129243
    Richard Franklin Arr! Flinch In Dark!6613301919331
    Steve Honley Svelte Honey6644725439911386
    John Kammer A Jerk? Hmm, No.66712212821139417117953
    John McCooey Ye Mojo Conch6690332219410299
    Ellen Raphaeli Y1V Real Alien Help6641333384221101101
    Dave Shombert Somber TV-Head516137416117360
    Seth Tucker Utters "Heck!"156866231249158156
    Bird Waring Grr! I Win Bad.664554126511892121142
    Hildy Zampella My Pallid Hazel12361140123821351216359
    Brendan Beary HOF LOTY MIL LIL TGL Ran Beery Band595519540263129181188015672681110905
    Perry Beider Red Berry Pie5573521237143184
    LOSER
    Rookies (debuted after Year 27)
    Links to Permanent Inkstains
    Honors
    GRANOLA
    SMEARS
    YEAR 29 CAREER
    RKW234HLIPTMTOT DBU W123456789RHLIPTMANDEUTOTRK
    Laurie Brink A Burlier Ink55708135168179121
    Rob Cohen Echo-Born415765442874101100
    Kenneth Gallant Ankle-Length Ant14546711255141267141
    Susan Geariety Austere Saying145908121720317
    Art Grinath Rag-Thin Rat5510615121216131133621121141419
    Dan Helming Hind-Leg Man23544023322140192
    Ward Kay Dark Way14558314261031312377
    William C. Kennard Me Wild, Carnal Ink!212536031264351997105
    John Klayman Manly? Ha, No! (J/K)131514081416699
    Ann Martin Arm-Tannin'14554758219343111782
    Diana Oertel A Lone Tirade559671414410
    Jonathan Paul Oh, Plan A Jaunt11351362517181272287363218140121
    Stuart Segal Y1V Regal Status554222111826272
    Mark Turco Art Or Muck?55143955880
    Luke Baker Bleaker UK753141274111113414
    Bernard Brink Barn-Bred Rink13475912324286
    Laura M. Clairmont Y1V Ultramoral, Manic1345029112447
    Marni Penning Coleman No-Name Planning Crime314670111322138199
    Greg Dobbins Gibbon Dregs443101113134220
    Erika Ettin i.e., Ink Treat4413561010493
    Ward Foeller A Word Feller1341391145781
    Steve Glomb Met Veg Slob44853127129245
    Richard Lorentz Terror and Zilch441431441005
    Harold Mantle Y1V Maternal Hold1345131363172134
    Ryan Martinez A Ritzy Manner1341340111315387
    Mary McNamara Mr. Canary Mama4412221111720320
    Nancy McWhorter My Concern? Wrath!134302167638
    Marli Melton Minor Mallet13413161217121308
    Kevin Mettinger RN, Get Me 'Vite Ink!44551219122300
    Matt Monitto Man Tit Motto1349026554132922116658
    LOSER
    Rookies (debuted after Year 27)
    Links to Permanent Inkstains
    Honors
    GRANOLA
    SMEARS
    YEAR 29 CAREER
    RKW234HLIPTMTOT DBU W123456789RHLIPTMANDEUTOTRK
    Robin Rowland Borrowin' Land441448441053
    Neal Starkman Laments A Rank4494433339811090
    Warren Tanabe A Neater Brawn447421232126113567
    Barbara Turner Rear-Burnt Arab211452446531361123117155
    Howard Walderman Raw and Mad Howler2114212516231116711545120343
    Mia Wyatt Waa! My Tit!447591313439
    Ira Allen MIL A Real Nil9712358522664141116260
    Megan Barnett Bent A Garment331422331118
    Kate Baughman Hug Me At A Bank331428331123
    J. D. Berry Jr. Derby1234481113134218
    Kristin Braly Library Stink33130166665
    Steve Bremner Verbs Enter Me33126555760
    Roger Dalrymple Elderly Program21335122311232213566
    Jim Derby My Red Jib33107299534
    Brett Dimaio Mad Riot, I Bet331333113115384
    Steve Fahey Vast Fee? Hey!33104310572116631119944
    Josh Feldblyum Josh My Full Bed334621123337203
    Joanne Free Jeer One Fan331005239142188
    Karen Golden OK Englander331429331199
    Jonathan Hardis Had a Short Ninja33907313601169138
    Rick Haynes He Is Cranky3332352421534217254
    Chuck Helwig Hug, Chew, Lick3312741120123292
    Sandra Hull Shall Run Ad3316147835215724319546
    Francesca Kelly Fey Cellar Snack3347711911477
    Barry Koch Ho! Cry, Bark!12369761546169119249
    Gregory Koch Grey Hog Cork213908112341140194
    Steve Langer Verse Tangle3363613213511145182
    Jamie Martindale Damn Emirate Jail!3310721010507
    Irene Plotzker Zen-Like Report331044156720
    Scott Richards C-Chords Artist1113143911131353
    LOSER
    Rookies (debuted after Year 27)
    Links to Permanent Inkstains
    Honors
    GRANOLA
    SMEARS
    YEAR 29 CAREER
    RKW234HLIPTMTOT DBU W123456789RHLIPTMANDEUTOTRK
    Mark Richardson Ardor Charms Ink3384032324722162149
    Larry Rifkin Arr! Irkin' Fly!33139466725
    Ellen Ryan Near Yell'n'33358312124554167
    Pie Snelson Sleeps In, No?2337813125612287112
    Debbie Stewart Waterbed Bites33320112224289
    Rob Wolf Fowl Bro12376322115763148
    Brian Allgar All-Rag Brain12722970211129236206
    Bruce Alter Y1V Ace Blurter22473242991382312773
    Ben Aronin Born Inane1123506326863110791
    Hil Barnett Brittle? Nah.221422221482
    Russell Beland HOF LOTY MIL LIL TGL Dullness Baler2273312643351741141155236333371215634515454
    Peter Boice Poetic Beer11256611112443
    Steve Brevig Verb Vestige22105355761
    Deanna Busick Ski Abundance1127321146667
    Mark Calandra Mr. Canada Lark22122112829242
    Robyn Carlson Snarly Bronco2210261123438198
    Mike Caslin Malice Inks22884111416365
    Sue Lin Chong Y1V One-Inch Slug22357737421611119348
    Emma Daley Madame Lye1121380167621
    Nancy Della Rovere Lovely Arcane Nerd22113531821301
    Michael Doyle A Chile Melody221430221627
    Andrew Elby Weary Blend2252011158575
    John Folse Of Holes, N.J.1126521115118347
    Kathy Fraeman Freaky Man Hat222302343721287111
    Stephen Gilberg Gentle Pig Herbs2275911011473
    Larry Gray Ay, Grrrl, Ay!22923613510612179
    Mary Ann Henningsen Nanny 'n' Greenish Man22294135238200
    Deborah Hensley Hey! Bean Holders!1126571231220
    Dan Huff Had 'Nuff221450221814
    Lani Jacobson Conjoin Balsa22106331240
    LOSER
    Rookies (debuted after Year 27)
    Links to Permanent Inkstains
    Honors
    GRANOLA
    SMEARS
    YEAR 29 CAREER
    RKW234HLIPTMTOT DBU W123456789RHLIPTMANDEUTOTRK
    Peter Jenkins Ten Pink Jeers22497331191229247
    Mary Kappus Pays Markup22110713031232
    Paul Kocak ACLU Kapok22108135319811111484
    Ivars Kuskevics Survive. Kick Ass.22100121314855164
    Jeff Loren O.J. Elf Fern228141271130239
    Pamela Love A Maple Vole2211701818350
    Glen Matheson Ah, Solemn Gent221452221929
    Dave Matuskey ROTY Must Evade Yak22117021431139196
    Joe McManus Communes? Ja!11214041341016
    Kevin Mellema Y1V Levee Milkman2210212312151317175126
    Pete Morelewicz Polemic Tweezer22704122615338201
    Joe Neff Fee of NJ2235723032228
    Keith Ord Irked, Hot22120455846
    Diane Parham Piranha Dame221424222025
    David Peckarsky Vapid Dyke's Rack221195114381449174
    Adie Peņa Die, Apnea!221418331335
    Phyllis Reinhard Randy Hellish Rip22341214410921913269
    Donna Saady A Day On Sand11213571326727
    Barb Sarshik Shark's Rabbi112565322513750173
    J. Larry Schott MIL Cry "Hart Jolts!"2227721348613100103
    Fred Shuback Fed Shark Cub221400441066
    Dave Silberstein Verbal Densities11295711222531234
    George Smith Ghost Regime2256022426273
    Steve "Potomac" Smith Machetes Stop Vomit2213264431652786113
    Bob Staake Eats Kabob2289131152132231
    David Stonner Is On Darned TV22134066735
    Scott Straub Y1V Actors' Butts2212167653
    Sheri Sutherland Relishes Hard Nut221441222192
    Paul VerNooy Ole! Ovary Pun!22674111921313
    William Verkuilen I'm Weak, Null, Virile112496117321314
    LOSER
    Rookies (debuted after Year 27)
    Links to Permanent Inkstains
    Honors
    GRANOLA
    SMEARS
    YEAR 29 CAREER
    RKW234HLIPTMTOT DBU W123456789RHLIPTMANDEUTOTRK
    Cheryl White Chewy Hitler112660325887
    Larry Yungk LIL Lanky RR Guy2264024631352537116857
    Allan Zackowitz Zinc Koala Waltz22124166743
    Dave Zarrow Y1V PRL Waved Razor22309151014361287914211136425
    Henry Aaron Horny Arena185111449112295
    Dave Airozo A Varied Zoo119191113538197
    Steve Allison Stolen Valise111423112333
    Dean Alterman Am Real Tanned1151399525
    Michael Anderson He Can Ride Salmon111438112346
    Steve Baldwin Blandest View117601231116
    Marcus Bales Cruel Sambas111124167617
    Beryl Benderly Dry Belly 'n' Beer11941111720315
    James Bershon Joshes Barmen111436112467
    Robert Blatt BLT To Barter111426112494
    Jennifer Martin Broadway New Dirty Job In Farm Arena11135755762
    Seth Brown LIL B-W Hornets114378485218623125124537
    John Bunyan Uh, Nanny Job11772111315382
    John Butman Manhunt Job111422112606
    Elden Carnahan Y1V PRL HOF MIL LIL Andean Charnel11222114151183111414202831533858714
    Tom Chalkley My, He'll Act OK!111440112671
    Mike Chung Chime Gunk111443112698
    Tanja Cilia A Jail Antic11823331150
    John F. Cissel John's Elf (Sic.)11691121554
    Joel Cockrell Cool Cell Jerk1189644928
    Brian Cohen Inborn Ache11613241245181
    Michael Cohen Hemline Coach11427221565
    William Collinge Camel-Oiling Will11498167618
    Brian Collins Can Iron Bills116681157619
    Sophie Crafts Hip Forecasts111440112781
    Bill Cromwell Lower'll Climb111385331160
    LOSER
    Rookies (debuted after Year 27)
    Links to Permanent Inkstains
    Honors
    GRANOLA
    SMEARS
    YEAR 29 CAREER
    RKW234HLIPTMTOT DBU W123456789RHLIPTMANDEUTOTRK
    Bob Dalton Do Not Blab!1121161131123113664
    Steve Dantzler Seltzer Advent1192866674
    Cornelia Davies Encased Ravioli111448112836
    Cheryl Davis Cash Devilry1134212413359153
    Kevin Davis Savvied Ink111424112842
    Kathleen Giotta Delano Ah, Note A Godlike Talent111213437622
    Donald Dimitroff Odd Mind Of A Flirt111437112893
    Jack Doherty The Croaky DJ1113521231171
    Kathy El-Assal A Talky Hassle11923232150114468139
    Dave Ferry Y1V Yard Fever11185461112501273131
    Daniel Fleisher Sad, I Fell In Here111313516683
    Malcolm Fleschner Calm Cells From Hen113103133265885114
    Jack Ford Ja, Fork DC!111435113107
    Robin Ford Din For Bro111435113109
    Becky Foster Oft By Creeks111455113116
    Richard "Silver Spring" Friedman Rev. Spins Canard, Hid Firmer Girl111430113150
    Bill Gage Libel Gag111107221708
    Suzy Gay Gauzy Y's111435113188
    Sequoia Geist Quite A Ego, Sis!111447113192
    J. J. Gertler Lt. J. J. Greer112971111013219333
    Mary Giorgis I'm Sorry I Gag111376221734
    Marty Gold A Godly Mr. T111453113260
    Gabriel Goldberg A Dribbler Goggle11621121742
    Ed Gordon Good Nerd11422142162114388109
    Dottie Gray Argot Deity11100611213423
    Mike Hammer Y1V Harm? I'm Meek!1152221311861810793
    Louise Dodenhoff Hauser Feared Household Fusion11952145794
    Mark Holt Oh, Mr. Talk1179578318348
    Alan Horowitz "Who Oil Tarzan?"111436113510
    Eleanor Jacobson Once A Banjo Loser111435113578
    LOSER
    Rookies (debuted after Year 27)
    Links to Permanent Inkstains
    Honors
    GRANOLA
    SMEARS
    YEAR 29 CAREER
    RKW234HLIPTMTOT DBU W123456789RHLIPTMANDEUTOTRK
    Kevin Jamison Minivan Jokes11620178584
    Greg Johnson Jon's Egg Horn11679145805
    William Joyner My Airline Jowl11413178585
    Lenard King Led Ranking111446113721
    Shannon Kizer Shrank In Zone111162331256
    David Kleinbard A Kind, Drab Devil11169132641110712575
    Ken Krattenmaker Mean Tank Trekker1180242451155163
    Kevin Krist Ink Irks Vet11712221880
    Brian Krupp Prank: I Burp111452113781
    Bill Kullman Kill Bull, Man111453113789
    Carol Lasky Yolk Rascal111425113829
    Kara Laughlin Hurl A Gal A+ Ink111436113836
    Lewis Lesansky Sly Ink Weasels1161444999
    Liav Levitt 111454113870
    Brad Levy Verb Lady111256221904
    Rivka Liss-Levinson Snails Involve Risk11114211213427
    Diane Lucitt Titanic Duel111291189545
    Fran Ludman Y1V Rum And Flan1129221912
    David MacGregor Did Overcram Gag111434113948
    Lida Mann Mainland111435113980
    Marleen May Mere Layman113781112811850170
    Lauren Mayer Rarely An Emu111440114025
    Brent McBurney Rent? Be Numb. Cry.11590441012
    Elizabeth McBurney Cement Lazier Hubby!111430114033
    Jim McCormack Mock Micmac, Jr.!111166221940
    Mary Ellen McGlone Call My Melon Green111452114061
    Mike Mesterton-Gibbons Somber Misbegotten Ink111432114105
    Noah Meyerson Y1V Honey Moaners11461112427258
    Byron Miller Mr. Bill On Rye111386145831
    Karla Miller Alarm Killer111431114137
    LOSER
    Rookies (debuted after Year 27)
    Links to Permanent Inkstains
    Honors
    GRANOLA
    SMEARS
    YEAR 29 CAREER
    RKW234HLIPTMTOT DBU W123456789RHLIPTMANDEUTOTRK
    Elizabeth Molye Oh My! Elite Blaze!116111191214408
    Laurie Morrison Roomier Urinals111017145836
    Melissa Muckenhirn Merciless Ink Human111453114189
    Frank Mullen III Am Ink Nullifier1143812314350171
    Miriam Nadel Milder Mania111067331320
    Bruce Niedt Nicer Debut119792117121309
    Mark Nocera A Monk Racer111387331323
    Jeff Normandin Fine Fond Man, Jr.111430114256
    Donald Norum A London Drum111455114258
    Connie Ostrowski O! Wit Scores No Ink111444114301
    Adam Overett Adore TV, Mate?111440114304
    David Patch Add VIP Chat1110481010512
    Laura Bennett Peterson Beat, Unrepentant Loser11344113032229
    Neal Phillips He'll Snip A Lip111441114376
    James Reagan A Jam Enrages112453214120323
    Erika Reinfeld Idle Inker Fare11536211211118351
    Richard Riccardi Rid Rich Acrid Car111287331351
    Sandy Riccardi Dry Cardiac Sin111287331352
    Stuart Rogers Torture Grass1195812216726
    Joseph Romm ROTY LIL Jr., Mom's Hope1158141612116112361485841034627
    Madelyn Rosenberg My Lord! Green Beans!111398441049
    Becky Ross Ye BS Rocks!111440114583
    Jeremy Roth Re-Jot Rhyme111425114588
    Marc Sasseville Services Llamas11908441056
    Milo Sauer ROTY LIL Sour E-mail114416447280110496
    Mae Scanlan Canal Names1113441513412912111034228
    Craig Schopmeyer Chirpy, Coarse Gem11914222124
    Lauren Shaham Manual Rehash111455114709
    Wendy Shang Why End Nags?11138411112463
    Susan Shapiro A Passion Rush11729331376
    LOSER
    Rookies (debuted after Year 27)
    Links to Permanent Inkstains
    Honors
    GRANOLA
    SMEARS
    YEAR 29 CAREER
    RKW234HLIPTMTOT DBU W123456789RHLIPTMANDEUTOTRK
    Julia Shawhan Has Haul in Jaw1196099554
    Bill Smith Hit B.S. Mill1181411213435
    Jay Snyder Jay's Nerdy111051135869
    Jim Sproules I Jump Losers!111429114843
    Alex Steelsmith I Smell The Taxes1113741111215394
    Dan Steinbrocker Ancestor Bred Ink1194511415395
    Russ Taylor ROTY Our Sly Star11696323518921313111485
    Sandy Tenenbaum May Be Suntanned111661231402
    David Terry Tardy Diver111453114966
    Mike Tringale I Get Lamer Ink111422115022
    Bob Turvey Ebb Your TV111189441084
    John Vigour Oh, I Go Run J.V.111441115072
    Ziva Walsh Ha, Slav Wiz!111435115103
    Tim Watts Twist Mat1191866739
    Chris Wieman Manic Wisher111422115176
    John Winant John Want In1186321618352
    Sarah Worcester Y1V Worst Rear Aches11469735312856111113468
    Gail Wright Alright Wig111435115242
    Carl Yaffe Fecal Fray111723141100
    Amanda Yanovitch I Had My Cat On A Van1190712114712156161
    David Young Odd Vain Guy1112721910523
    Eric Yttri "Trite!", I Cry1110911122287
    Matthew Zimmer Tame Them, Mr. Wiz!111262617659
    Kevin d'Eustachio Ouch! Sedative Ink!11447111131118353